Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Kolejka 1
6 sie 16:00 Partick T. - Inverness
6 sie 16:00 Rangers - Hamilton
6 sie 16:00 Hearts - Celtic
6 sie 16:00 Kilmarnock - Motherwell
6 sie 16:00 Ross County - Dundee FC
6 sie 16:00 St.Johnstone - Aberdeen
Kolejka 2
13 sie 16:00 Aberdeen - Hearts
Przełożony Celtic - Partick T.
13 sie 16:00 Dundee FC - Rangers
13 sie 16:00 Motherwell - St.Johnstone
13 sie 16:00 Hamilton - Kilmarnock
13 sie 16:00 Inverness - Ross County
Kolejka 3
20 sie 16:00 Hearts - Inverness
20 sie 16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton
20 sie 16:00 Aberdeen - Partick T.
20 sie 16:00 St.Johnstone - Celtic
20 sie 16:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock
20 sie 16:00 Rangers - Motherwell
Kolejka 4
27 sie 16:00 Inverness - St.Johnstone
27 sie 16:00 Hamilton - Ross County
27 sie 16:00 Celtic - Aberdeen
27 sie 16:00 Partick T. - Hearts
27 sie 16:00 Motherwell - Dundee FC
27 sie 16:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers
Kolejka 5
10 wrz 16:00 Aberdeen - Inverness
10 wrz 16:00 Celtic - Rangers
10 wrz 16:00 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock
10 wrz 16:00 Ross County - Motherwell
10 wrz 16:00 Partick T. - St.Johnstone
10 wrz 16:00 Hearts - Hamilton
Kolejka 6
17 wrz 16:00 Inverness - Celtic
17 wrz 16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen
17 wrz 16:00 St.Johnstone - Hearts
17 wrz 16:00 Rangers - Ross County
17 wrz 16:00 Kilmarnock - Partick T.
17 wrz 16:00 Motherwell - Hamilton
Kolejka 7
24 wrz 16:00 Aberdeen - Rangers
24 wrz 16:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock
24 wrz 16:00 Hearts - Ross County
24 wrz 16:00 Inverness - Dundee FC
24 wrz 16:00 Partick T. - Motherwell
24 wrz 16:00 Hamilton - St.Johnstone
Kolejka 8
1 paź 16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic
1 paź 16:00 Hamilton - Inverness
1 paź 16:00 Ross County - St.Johnstone
1 paź 16:00 Rangers - Partick T.
1 paź 16:00 Motherwell - Hearts
1 paź 16:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
Kolejka 9
15 paź 16:00 Aberdeen - Ross County
15 paź 16:00 Hearts - Dundee FC
15 paź 16:00 Celtic - Motherwell
15 paź 16:00 Inverness - Rangers
15 paź 16:00 St.Johnstone - Kilmarnock
15 paź 16:00 Partick T. - Hamilton
Kolejka 10
22 paź 16:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell
22 paź 16:00 Celtic - Hamilton
22 paź 16:00 Hearts - Rangers
22 paź 16:00 Inverness - Kilmarnock
22 paź 16:00 Partick T. - Ross County
22 paź 16:00 St.Johnstone - Dundee FC
Kolejka 11
26 paź 20:45 Dundee FC - Partick T.
26 paź 20:45 Rangers - St.Johnstone
26 paź 20:45 Ross County - Celtic
26 paź 20:45 Kilmarnock - Hearts
26 paź 20:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen
26 paź 20:45 Motherwell - Inverness
Kolejka 12
29 paź 16:00 Aberdeen - Celtic
29 paź 16:00 Rangers - Kilmarnock
29 paź 16:00 Motherwell - Ross County
29 paź 16:00 Inverness - Hearts
29 paź 16:00 Hamilton - Dundee FC
29 paź 16:00 St.Johnstone - Partick T.
Kolejka 13
5 lis 16:00 Celtic - Inverness
5 lis 16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell
5 lis 16:00 Hearts - St.Johnstone
5 lis 16:00 Kilmarnock - Hamilton
5 lis 16:00 Partick T. - Aberdeen
5 lis 16:00 Ross County - Rangers
Kolejka 14
19 lis 16:00 Motherwell - Partick T.
19 lis 16:00 Kilmarnock - Celtic
19 lis 16:00 Inverness - Aberdeen
19 lis 16:00 Hamilton - Hearts
19 lis 16:00 St.Johnstone - Ross County
19 lis 16:00 Rangers - Dundee FC
Kolejka 15
26 lis 16:00 Celtic - St.Johnstone
26 lis 16:00 Aberdeen - Kilmarnock
26 lis 16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness
26 lis 16:00 Hearts - Motherwell
26 lis 16:00 Partick T. - Rangers
26 lis 16:00 Ross County - Hamilton
Kolejka 16
3 gru 16:00 Hamilton - Partick T.
3 gru 16:00 Kilmarnock - Dundee FC
3 gru 16:00 Rangers - Aberdeen
3 gru 16:00 Ross County - Hearts
3 gru 16:00 St.Johnstone - Inverness
3 gru 16:00 Motherwell - Celtic
Kolejka 17
10 gru 16:00 Aberdeen - St.Johnstone
10 gru 16:00 Motherwell - Kilmarnock
10 gru 16:00 Partick T. - Celtic
10 gru 16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County
10 gru 16:00 Rangers - Hearts
10 gru 16:00 Inverness - Hamilton
Kolejka 18
17 gru 16:00 Celtic - Dundee FC
17 gru 16:00 Kilmarnock - Inverness
17 gru 16:00 St.Johnstone - Motherwell
17 gru 16:00 Ross County - Aberdeen
17 gru 16:00 Hearts - Partick T.
17 gru 16:00 Hamilton - Rangers
Kolejka 19
24 gru 16:00 Motherwell - Aberdeen
24 gru 16:00 Kilmarnock - St.Johnstone
24 gru 16:00 Hamilton - Celtic
24 gru 16:00 Dundee FC - Hearts
24 gru 16:00 Rangers - Inverness
24 gru 16:00 Ross County - Partick T.
Kolejka 20
28 gru 20:45 Aberdeen - Hamilton
28 gru 20:45 Celtic - Ross County
28 gru 20:45 Hearts - Kilmarnock
28 gru 20:45 Partick T. - Dundee FC
28 gru 20:45 Inverness - Motherwell
28 gru 20:45 St.Johnstone - Rangers
Kolejka 21
31 gru 16:00 Rangers - Celtic
31 gru 16:00 Partick T. - Kilmarnock
31 gru 16:00 Hearts - Aberdeen
31 gru 16:00 Hamilton - Motherwell
31 gru 16:00 Dundee FC - St.Johnstone
31 gru 16:00 Ross County - Inverness
Kolejka 22
28 sty 16:00 Inverness - Partick T.
28 sty 16:00 Celtic - Hearts
28 sty 16:00 Aberdeen - Dundee FC
28 sty 16:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County
28 sty 16:00 Motherwell - Rangers
28 sty 16:00 St.Johnstone - Hamilton
Kolejka 23
1 lut 20:45 Celtic - Aberdeen
1 lut 20:45 Dundee FC - Kilmarnock
1 lut 20:45 Hamilton - Inverness
1 lut 20:45 Ross County - Motherwell
1 lut 20:45 Partick T. - St.Johnstone
1 lut 20:45 Hearts - Rangers
Kolejka 24
4 lut 16:00 Inverness - Dundee FC
4 lut 16:00 Hamilton - Kilmarnock
4 lut 16:00 Aberdeen - Partick T.
4 lut 16:00 Motherwell - Hearts
4 lut 16:00 Rangers - Ross County
4 lut 16:00 St.Johnstone - Celtic
Kolejka 25
18 lut 16:00 Dundee FC - Rangers
18 lut 16:00 Celtic - Motherwell
18 lut 16:00 Ross County - St.Johnstone
18 lut 16:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
18 lut 16:00 Hearts - Inverness
18 lut 16:00 Partick T. - Hamilton
Kolejka 26
25 lut 16:00 Aberdeen - Ross County
25 lut 16:00 Celtic - Hamilton
25 lut 16:00 St.Johnstone - Kilmarnock
25 lut 16:00 Partick T. - Hearts
25 lut 16:00 Inverness - Rangers
25 lut 16:00 Motherwell - Dundee FC
Kolejka 27
1 mar 20:45 Dundee FC - Partick T.
1 mar 20:45 Inverness - Celtic
1 mar 20:45 Hearts - Ross County
1 mar 20:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen
1 mar 20:45 Kilmarnock - Motherwell
1 mar 20:45 Rangers - St.Johnstone
Kolejka 28
11 mar 16:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell
11 mar 16:00 Partick T. - Inverness
11 mar 16:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock
11 mar 16:00 Celtic - Rangers
11 mar 16:00 St.Johnstone - Dundee FC
11 mar 16:00 Hearts - Hamilton
Kolejka 29
18 mar 16:00 Rangers - Hamilton
18 mar 16:00 Motherwell - St.Johnstone
18 mar 16:00 Kilmarnock - Partick T.
18 mar 16:00 Dundee FC - Celtic
18 mar 16:00 Aberdeen - Hearts
18 mar 16:00 Inverness - Ross County
Kolejka 30
1 kwi 16:00 Hearts - Celtic
1 kwi 16:00 Inverness - Kilmarnock
1 kwi 16:00 Partick T. - Ross County
1 kwi 16:00 Hamilton - St.Johnstone
1 kwi 16:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen
1 kwi 16:00 Rangers - Motherwell
Kolejka 31
5 kwi 20:45 Ross County - Dundee FC
5 kwi 20:45 Motherwell - Hamilton
5 kwi 20:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers
5 kwi 20:45 Celtic - Partick T.
5 kwi 20:45 Aberdeen - Inverness
5 kwi 20:45 St.Johnstone - Hearts
Kolejka 32
8 kwi 16:00 Hearts - Dundee FC
8 kwi 16:00 Inverness - St.Johnstone
8 kwi 16:00 Hamilton - Ross County
8 kwi 16:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock
8 kwi 16:00 Aberdeen - Rangers
8 kwi 16:00 Partick T. - Motherwell
Kolejka 33
15 kwi 16:00 Ross County - Celtic
15 kwi 16:00 Rangers - Partick T.
15 kwi 16:00 Motherwell - Inverness
15 kwi 16:00 Kilmarnock - Hearts
15 kwi 16:00 Dundee FC - Hamilton
15 kwi 16:00 St.Johnstone - Aberdeen
Offline
Strony: 1